SL Õhtulehe rahvajooksu protokoll (1)
3KM
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Riik Linn_Mk Aeg Vkl Koht
1 1372 Harchevnikov Dmitri EST Sillamäe 10:44 P 1
2 1338 Õiglane Jan EST Vändra 10:54 P 2
3 1374 Kemers Uldis LAT Riga 11:00 P 3
4 1280 Nevolishhsin Chris Tallinn 11:01 P 4
5 1345 Viidas Freddy EST Tallinn 11:13 P 5
6 1352 Boikovs Andreis LAT Riga 11:34 P 6
7 1369 Markelov Igor EST Sillamäe 11:42 P 7
8 1344 Kannel Karli EST Harju 11:50 P 8
9 1377 Shved Aleksandr EST Tallinn 11:55 P 9
10 1350 Kolosanovs Eduards LAT Riga 12:04 P 10
11 1378 Ansip Marko EST Põltsamaa 12:04 P 11
12 1 1323 Surazakova Irina EST Sillamäe 12:20 T 1
13 1376 Juurmaa Rees EST Tallinn 12:32 P 12
14 1348 Zarins Arturs LAT Riga 12:38 P 13
15 2 1368 Emajõe Liis EST Põltsamaa 12:38 T 2
16 1292 Kurist Kert EST Tallinn 12:43 P 14
17 3 1276 Piibeleht Merle 12:44 T 3
18 1318 Lavrentjev Ivan EST Tallinn 12:47 P 15
19 1278 Starkopf Kenneth EST Tallinn 13:06 P 16
20 4 1375 Agatsjova Dzulia EST Sillamäe 13:11 T 4
21 1285 Levandi Ainar Tallinn 13:21 P 17
22 1301 Parvei Sandor EST Tallinn 13:29 P 18
23 5 1260 Vaher Sander EST Tallinn 13:32 T 5
24 1259 Uisk Christof EST Tallinn 13:41 P 19
25 6 1317 Solovjova Tatjana EST Tallinn 13:42 T 6
26 7 1371 Logvinova Galina EST Sillamäe 13:42 T 7
27 1261 Mäe Vahur EST Pärnu 13:49 P 20
28 1263 Segasaar Andre EST Tallinn 13:54 P 21
29 8 1275 Starkopf Elis Helena EST Tallinn 13:55 T 8
30 1251 Sakson Sven EST Tallinn 14:06 P 22
31 1353 Sergeevs Andreis LAT Riga 14:08 P 23
32 9 1283 Jemeljanova Daria Tallinn 14:12 T 9
33 10 1326 Filanovits Piret EST Rakvere 14:13 T 10
34 1324 Rentik Tanel EST Tallinn 14:14 P 24
35 1336 Miggur Kaspar EST Harju 14:17 P 25
36 1277 Starkopf Kevin EST Tallinn 14:17 P 26
37 1282 Abner Frank Harjumaa 14:19 P 27
38 11 1250 Kirss Kristi Mari EST Tallinn 14:27 T 11
39 1258 Randma Roland EST Tallinn 14:35 P 28
40 12 1354 Dombrovska Olga LAT Riga 14:39 T 12
41 13 1367 Emajõe Riin EST Põltsamaa 14:47 T 13
42 1252 Medar Marti EST Tallinn 14:49 P 29
43 14 1351 Garanina Jelena LAT Riga 14:50 T 14
44 15 1358 Meigas Jana EST 14:51 T 15
45 16 1347 Panovska Diana LAT Riga 14:52 T 16
46 1295 Pae Markus Rene 14:58 P 30
47 1380 Põder Karl Sten EST Tallinn 15:06 P 31
48 1370 Telling Risto EST Läänemaa 15:12 P 32
49 1355 Överus Eerik EST Harju 15:19 P 33
50 1300 Nook Sander-Sven EST Tallinn 15:23 P 34
51 1271 Sellin Kaspar EST Tallinn 15:23 P 35
52 1315 Rebase Ragnar EST Tallinn 15:38 P 36
53 17 1279 Valdmaa Elsa 15:41 T 17
54 1272 Raba Mikk EST Tallinn 15:47 P 37
55 18 1346 Jesse Kristin EST Tartumaa 15:48 T 18
56 19 1290 Vennikas Kristiina EST Tallinn 15:52 T 19
57 1254 Liiv Julius EST Tallinn 15:58 P 38
58 1325 Toom Karl EST Tallinn 16:00 P 39
59 1327 Ühtid Siim EST Tallinn 16:02 P 40
60 20 1256 Tooma Edith EST Tallinn 16:02 T 20
61 1379 Raja Emil EST Harju 16:10 P 41
62 21 1333 Rosen Kelly EST Harju 16:11 T 21
63 22 1320 Kovaljova Carolina EST Tallinn 16:18 T 22
64 1291 Sinisalu Andre EST Tallinn 16:18 P 42
65 1340 Kirsipuu Riho EST Tallinn 16:35 P 43
66 23 1334 Liigand Anne-Mai EST Viljandimaa 16:49 T 23
67 1257 Paidre Kevin EST Tallinn 16:51 P 44
68 24 1253 Kaar Laura EST Tallinn 16:51 T 24
69 1293 Falberg Tanel EST Tallinn 16:56 P 45
70 25 1294 Alas Kairi 16:57 T 25
71 26 1313 Pärtel Kadri EST Tallinn 17:00 T 26
72 27 1321 Pärtel Tiina EST Tallinn 17:06 T 27
73 1255 Reek Marti EST Harju 17:13 P 46
74 1270 Kalev Matthias EST Tallinn 17:16 P 47
75 28 1268 Halla Diana EST Tallinn 17:25 T 28
76 29 1262 Segasaar Geddy-Lii EST Tallinn 17:26 T 29
77 30 1335 Metsaorg Beatrice EST Tallinn 17:29 T 30
78 31 1383 Gromova Julia LAT Riga 17:41 T 31
79 1288 Petrov Herman EST Tallinn 17:54 P 48
80 1328 Ühtid Mikk EST Tallinn 18:06 P 49
81 1381 Traks Janno EST Harju 18:24 P 50
82 32 1314 Vaher Eva Maria EST Kuressaare 18:40 T 32
83 33 1289 Toom Melanie 18:40 T 33
84 34 1359 Telve Kerli EST 18:56 T 34
85 1269 Kort Rudolf EST Tallinn 18:59 P 51
86 35 1341 Larina Alisa EST Tallinn 19:00 T 35
87 36 1287 Laineloo Elina 19:08 T 36
88 37 1357 Freivald Elen EST Tallinn 19:42 T 37
89 38 1356 Freivald Iiri EST Tallinn 19:44 T 38
90 39 1331 Oidjärv Merilin EST Tallinn 20:15 T 39
91 40 1267 Tammiste Diana Elisa EST Tallinn 20:27 T 40
92 1274 Kalev Christhopher EST Tallinn 20:38 P 52
93 41 1264 Selberg Renate EST Harju 20:49 T 41
94 42 1343 Nõlvaku Kärt EST Tallinn 21:09 T 42
95 43 1330 Hiis Kätlin EST Tallinn 22:22 T 43
96 44 1266 Kõrvas Anna Paula EST Tallinn 23:00 T 44
97 1286 Leisalu Oliver Tallinn 23:16 P 53
98 1339 Tammet Christopher EST Tallinn 29:03:00 P 54
10KM
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Riik Linn_Mk Aeg Vkl Koht
1 212 Kirwa Francis FIN Lahti 29:33:00 M 1
2 400 Loskutov Pavel EST Valga 29:47:00 M 2
3 638 Zolnerovics Valerijs LAT Ugale 30:29:00 M 3
4 172 Püi Taivo EST Kehra 31:30:00 M 4
5 639 Savcuks Konstantins LAT Ugale 31:53:00 MJ 1
6 578 Duksis Normunds LAT Riga 32:02:00 M 5
7 576 Sleseronok Dimitri LAT Riga 33:12:00 M 6
8 623 Salii Maksym EST Tallinn 33:44:00 M 7
9 579 Gorbunov Anatoli LAT Riga 33:47:00 M 8
10 632 Nukis Janis LAT Riga 33:52:00 M 9
11 450 Sune Andres EST Lääne-Virumaa 33:55:00 M40 1
12 635 Pakarklis Maris LAT Riga 33:58:00 M 10
13 141 Vaher Paavo EST Pärnu 34:08:00 M 11
14 570 Lipp Ralf EST Ida-Virumaa 34:24:00 M 12
15 633 Zagata Zemgus LAT Riga 34:33:00 MJ 2
16 62 Lelov Andres EST Pärnu 34:36:00 M 13
17 1 640 Poluskina Inna LAT Ugale 34:40:00 N 1
18 585 Emajõe Viljo EST Põltsamaa 34:54:00 M40 2
19 1219 McDougall Ian UK Bourton 35:03:00 M40 3
20 580 Vecgailis Dimitri LAT Riga 35:04:00 M 14
21 770 Rünk Renel EST Tallinn 35:07:00 M 15
22 8 Koselev Deniss EST Sillamäe 35:30:00 MJ 3
23 605 Schmidt Arnold EST Pärnu 35:36:00 M50 1
24 2 448 Patjuk Jekaterina EST Tartu 35:50:00 N 2
25 3 773 Valdre Sigrid EST Tartu 36:17:00 N 3
26 630 Kemers Janis LAT Riga 36:24:00 M 16
27 278 Bondarev Sergei EST Harju 36:28:00 MJ 4
28 577 Shumskis Edgars LAT Riga 36:47:00 MJ 5
29 386 Jutkin Ivan EST Haapsalu 36:53:00 MJ 6
30 634 Zagata Mikus LAT Riga 36:58:00 MJ 7
31 194 Sagaja Martin EST Tallinn 37:00:00 M 17
32 351 Valdmaa Rein EST Harju 37:09:00 M40 4
33 671 Kostjukov Jaan EST Tallinn 37:12:00 M 18
34 515 Sasmin Kaupo EST Harju 37:14:00 M 19
35 130 Siimon Silver EST Harju 37:17:00 MJ 8
36 614 Laasu Arnold EST Pärnu 37:29:00 M40 5
37 705 Roonet Risto EST Tallinn 37:34:00 M 20
38 195 Pajur Andrus EST Raplamaa 37:37:00 M40 6
39 268 Verner Andrei EST Tallinn 37:59:00 M 21
40 332 Moisar Markko EST Keila 38:00:00 MJ 9
41 387 Jutkin Mihail EST Haapsalu 38:07:00 M50 2
42 596 Ruul Henri EST Harju 38:10:00 MJ 10
43 794 Smirnov Oleg EST Maardu 38:24:00 M40 7
44 317 Bahovski Janek EST Tartu 38:36:00 M 22
45 300 Hillep Einar EST Tallinn 38:36:00 M 23
46 323 Uusmaa Mati EST Tallinn 38:39:00 M40 8
47 602 Õiglane Jaan EST Vändra 38:41:00 M 24
48 571 Valdas Sander EST Tartumaa 38:43:00 M 25
49 656 Metsaots Tõnis EST Tallinn 38:50:00 MJ 11
50 6 Shagin Leon EST Maardu 38:54:00 MJ 12
51 205 Mätlik Kaido EST Tallinn 38:59:00 M50 3
52 676 Kuznetsov Madis EST Tallinn 38:59:00 M 26
53 341 Sepp Kristo EST Tallinn 39:02:00 M 27
54 134 Tõrtõshnõi Mihhail EST Tallinn 39:05:00 M 28
55 153 Andresson Margus EST Tallinn 39:18:00 M 29
56 388 Toom Olev EST Haapsalu 39:20:00 MJ 13
57 168 Lehter Aivar EST Hiiumaa 39:35:00 M 30
58 352 Turb Toomas EST Tallinn 39:44:00 M40 9
59 4 574 Dimza Ieva LAT Riga 39:52:00 NJ 1
60 613 Epner Martin EST Tallinn 39:53:00 M 31
61 798 Tellissaar Tanel 39:55:00 M 32
62 46 Palutaja Raul EST Harju 40:06:00 M 33
63 244 Toht Martin EST Raplamaa 40:08:00 M 34
64 466 Põllendik Rait EST Tallinn 40:17:00 M 35
65 283 Kotkas Kuldar EST Tallinn 40:19:00 M40 10
66 60 Piirsalu Rein EST Tallinn 40:24:00 M60 1
67 567 Järvi Esko EST Raplamaa 40:37:00 M 36
68 14 Raudla Priit EST Viljandi 40:41:00 M 37
69 586 Kimask Eduard EST Tallinn 40:42:00 M 38
70 232 Nool Arvi EST Tallinn 40:42:00 M 39
71 302 Räpo Ahto EST Tallinn 40:46:00 M 40
72 311 Viidalepp Aadam EST Tallinn 40:50:00 M 41
73 236 Mägi Enn EST Tallinn 40:52:00 M40 11
74 33 Tiiksaar Aaro EST Harju 40:54:00 M 42
75 529 Bite Rurik LAT Riga 40:56:00 M50 4
76 196 Kütt Ats EST Raplamaa 40:56:00 M50 5
77 115 Abiline Maanus EST Tallinn 41:13:00 M 43
78 193 Jaanson Aleksander EST Tallinn 41:16:00 M50 6
79 358 Rannala Meelis EST 41:26:00 M 44
80 47 Palu Silver EST Tallinn 41:30:00 M 45
81 600 Vakra Rainer EST Tallinn 41:35:00 M 46
82 736 Rego Indrek EST Lääne-Virumaa 41:46:00 M 47
83 119 Minn Meelis EST Rapla 41:52:00 M40 12
84 481 Leist Uno EST Tallinn 41:56:00 M50 7
85 199 Meos Tõnu EST Tallinn 41:58:00 M40 13
86 720 Kiisler Andres EST Viljandi 41:58:00 M 48
87 393 Eerme Martin EST Harju 42:04:00 M 49
88 659 Klesmann Villu EST Tallinn 42:06:00 M 50
89 242 Terehstenkov Aleksei 42:10:00 M40 14
90 324 Kõrgesaar Kristjan EST Tallinn 42:12:00 MJ 14
91 144 Reinsoo Indrek EST Tallinn 42:12:00 M 51
92 190 Jokimies Pekka FIN Espoo 42:20:00 M40 15
93 616 Kass Silver EST Tallinn 42:22:00 M 52
94 49 Zirnask Villu EST Tallinn 42:29:00 M40 16
95 622 Vaikna Ville EST Tallinn 42:31:00 M 53
96 502 Kikkas Karol EST Tallinn 42:34:00 M 54
97 584 Emajõe Taavi EST Põltsamaa 42:38:00 MJ 15
98 371 Miholap Vassili EST Tallinn 42:41:00 M40 17
99 92 Luik Sulev EST Viljandi 42:42:00 M 55
100 631 Lebedevs Genadijs LAT Riga 42:45:00 M 56
101 644 Lemberg Raivo EST Tallinn 42:46:00 M 57
102 262 Selge Sten EST Järvamaa 42:46:00 MJ 16
103 493 Pärn Matti EST Tallinn 42:50:00 M50 8
104 566 Pihkva Arne EST Harju 42:50:00 M 58
105 5 777 Elvet Malle EST Tallinn 42:51:00 N50 1
106 476 Teder Martin EST Tartu 42:53:00 MJ 17
107 347 Russak Joonas EST Tallinn 42:55:00 MJ 18
108 641 Priedens Maris LAT Piltene 43:02:00 M 59
109 735 Kiis Tõnis EST Lääne-Virumaa 43:05:00 MJ 19
110 459 Potjomkin Timofei EST Tallinn 43:06:00 MJ 20
111 430 Kardakov Aleksandr EST Kehra 43:14:00 M40 18
112 6 581 Panovska Aleksandra LAT Riga 43:19:00 NJ 2
113 36 Piibeleht Velmar EST Harju 43:23:00 MJ 21
114 405 Einsoo Aare EST Tartu 43:26:00 M 60
115 89 Vanker Ats EST Märjamaa 43:29:00 MJ 22
116 375 Pilder Kaupo EST Harju 43:32:00 M 61
117 433 Dodge Gary James EST Tallinn 43:34:00 M40 19
118 424 Nõmm Marden EST Tallinn 43:36:00 M 62
119 663 Kotka Jan EST Tallinn 43:39:00 M 63
120 442 Maasikrand Mart EST Tallinn 43:39:00 M 64
121 266 Kurist Illar EST Tallinn 43:41:00 M40 20
122 547 Jõulu Tarmo EST Tallinn 43:46:00 M 65
123 706 Maapalu Ülar EST Tallinn 43:47:00 M 66
124 22 Puu Gerry EST Maardu 43:49:00 M 67
125 7 145 Müürsepp Tiiu EST Tartu 43:51:00 N50 2
126 389 Suslov Aleksandr EST Haapsalu 43:53:00 M40 21
127 8 594 Torn Liliana EST Tallinn 43:59:00 N 4
128 265 Selge Aare EST Järvamaa 43:59:00 M40 22
129 666 Kerge Sixten EST Tallinn 44:02:00 M 68
130 207 Metsorg Jüri EST Tallinn 44:03:00 M40 23
131 276 Dikker Raitti EST Tallinn 44:04:00 M 69
132 110 Saar Ivo EST Tallinn 44:04:00 M 70
133 687 Salamatin Kristo EST Tallinn 44:06:00 MJ 23
134 684 Heintare Egert EST Tallinn 44:06:00 MJ 24
135 140 Luidre Manivald EST Harju 44:08:00 M40 24
136 9 133 Olem Madli EST Tallinn 44:09:00 N 5
137 396 Sarri Siim EST Harju 44:09:00 MJ 25
138 70 Laanmets Jüri EST Tallinn 44:19:00 M50 9
139 10 722 Idavain Tiina EST Järvamaa 44:20:00 N40 1
140 657 Merendi Rein EST Tallinn 44:20:00 M40 25
141 105 Laigna Marko EST Pärnu 44:21:00 M 71
142 752 Rätsep Risto EST Lääne-Virumaa 44:25:00 MJ 26
143 275 Nõomaa Alex EST Harju 44:28:00 MJ 27
144 80 Milner David UK Leeds 44:31:00 M50 10
145 804 44:32:00 0
146 642 Rikka Raimo EST Tallinn 44:33:00 M 72
147 523 Keernik Janek EST Harju 44:34:00 M 73
148 61 Tishtshenkov Aleksander EST Tallinn 44:38:00 M50 11
149 652 Reisberg Ivar EST Tallinn 44:39:00 M 74
150 557 Gebruk Andy EST Tallinn 44:46:00 MJ 28
151 786 Nääb Erik 44:48:00 M 75
152 192 Saar Imre EST Tallinn 44:58:00 MJ 29
153 590 Rõzko Aivar EST Tallinn 44:59:00 M40 26
154 376 Lillo Taivo EST Tallinn 45:03:00 M40 27
155 316 Tilgre Taimar EST Põlva 45:04:00 M40 28
156 420 Ollep Janek EST Pärnumaa 45:05:00 M 76
157 11 369 Tuuling Madli EST Tallinn 45:08:00 N 6
158 12 261 Getman Ljudmilla EST Tallinn 45:09:00 N50 3
159 370 Kitsing Ain EST Tallinn 45:10:00 M40 29
160 284 Orgulas Kaido EST Tallinn 45:10:00 M40 30
161 540 Kasesalu Hardo EST Harju 45:16:00 M 77
162 425 Männik Ahti EST Järvamaa 45:17:00 M 78
163 501 Filimonov Viktor EST Tallinn 45:18:00 M50 12
164 25 Kalmaru Valdek EST Tallinn 45:20:00 M50 13
165 147 Wiggan Ashley UK Harrogate 45:21:00 M40 31
166 674 Järve Kaupo EST Tallinn 45:24:00 M 79
167 805 Viru Mihkel 45:26:00 MJ 30
168 13 175 Tali Krete EST Tallinn 45:30:00 NJ 3
169 14 447 Taegue Pauliine UK 45:31:00 N40 2
170 800 Marja Sulev 45:31:00 M40 32
171 247 Mäeste Meelis EST Tallinn 45:40:00 M40 33
172 249 Bogats Aleksandr EST Tallinn 45:42:00 M50 14
173 15 787 Pedewik Ethel UK 45:43:00 N 7
174 504 Adamson Tarmo EST Harju 45:44:00 M 80
175 411 Roop Andrei EST Narva 45:45:00 M40 34
176 802 Jammer Tarmo 45:45:00 M 81
177 746 Tõld Villi EST Lääne-Virumaa 45:47:00 M 82
178 742 Puusepp Madis EST Lääne-Virumaa 45:48:00 MJ 31
179 467 Ostrak Agur EST Elva 45:51:00 M40 35
180 51 Lepikult Toomas EST Harju 45:51:00 M40 36
181 170 Käos Jaan EST Harju 45:51:00 M 83
182 667 Ukkivi Tõnis EST Tallinn 45:52:00 M 84
183 308 Petrov Dmitri EST Tallinn 45:54:00 MJ 32
184 16 479 Mälter Margit EST Harju 45:56:00 N 8
185 699 Kuusk Reio EST Tallinn 45:58:00 M 85
186 45 Malv Madis EST Tallinn 46:06:00 M 86
187 662 Ritso Valter EST Tallinn 46:07:00 M 87
188 243 Hollo Vahur EST 46:07:00 M40 37
189 173 Mättas Jaan EST Viljandi 46:07:00 M60 2
190 456 Müürsepp Tarmo EST Harju 46:08:00 M 88
191 716 Ojapõld Heido EST Tallinn 46:09:00 M 89
192 412 Nesterov Andrei EST Narva 46:11:00 M40 38
193 778 Aro Andres EST Tallinn 46:12:00 M 90
194 619 Daaniel Teet EST Tartu 46:22:00 M 91
195 755 Tarlap Tanel EST Tallinn 46:26:00 M 92
196 604 Tomusk Ilmar EST Tallinn 46:28:00 M40 39
197 495 Piirsoo Mihkel EST Tallinn 46:30:00 M 93
198 465 Lopsik Priit EST Harju 46:36:00 M 94
199 672 Lind Aivar EST Tallinn 46:41:00 M 95
200 165 Storozhuk Andrey EST Tallinn 46:41:00 M 96
201 469 Naber Silver EST Tallinn 46:47:00 M 97
202 304 Arutyunyan David EST Tartu 46:47:00 M 98
203 209 Munskind Väino EST Läänemaa 46:53:00 M50 15
204 682 Siiak Indrek EST Tallinn 46:54:00 M 99
205 468 Ostrak Ardi EST Elva 46:55:00 M 100
206 409 Ründal Timmu EST Rapla 46:56:00 MJ 33
207 3 Jermolov Kris EST Tallinn 46:58:00 MJ 34
208 588 Huntel David EST Tallinn 46:59:00 M 101
209 17 13 Tedrema Anni EST Tallinn 47:01:00 NJ 4
210 200 Potjomkin Nikolai EST Tallinn 47:03:00 MJ 35
211 645 Parts Rauno EST Tallinn 47:03:00 M 102
212 683 Heintare Erik EST Tallinn 47:04:00 MJ 36
213 289 Leppik Lauri EST Tallinn 47:07:00 M40 40
214 713 Undla Argo EST Tallinn 47:09:00 M 103
215 223 Odamus Tõnu EST Harju 47:09:00 M60 3
216 273 Uus Rainer EST Tallinn 47:11:00 M 104
217 446 Nokkur Lembit EST Harju 47:13:00 M40 41
218 643 Kaarma Rain EST Tallinn 47:13:00 M 105
219 18 565 Sempelson Aili EST Tallinn 47:14:00 N 9
220 512 Kaar Erkki EST Tallinn 47:21:00 M 106
221 592 Neame Mike EST Harju 47:22:00 M 107
222 739 Nirgi Jorgen EST Lääne-Virumaa 47:26:00 MJ 37
223 176 Kalpus Heimar EST Tallinn 47:30:00 MJ 38
224 111 Musting Aksel EST Tallinn 47:31:00 M40 42
225 19 392 Schmidt Jana EST Pärnu 47:31:00 NJ 5
226 20 328 Grönholm Sirje EST Tallinn 47:32:00 N50 4
227 510 Vanaveski Reemet EST Tallinn 47:33:00 M 108
228 655 Metsaots Ülo EST Tallinn 47:34:00 M50 16
229 748 Safronov Janno EST Lääne-Virumaa 47:36:00 MJ 39
230 267 Lett Kalle EST Tallinn 47:41:00 M50 17
231 237 Eks Elev EST Tallinn 47:42:00 M 109
232 21 201 Laimets Sirli EST Tallinn 47:42:00 N 10
233 541 Toomela Tarmo EST Tallinn 47:43:00 M 110
234 22 698 Takjas Kaire EST Tallinn 47:43:00 N 11
235 545 Reino Indrek EST Tallinn 47:50:00 M 111
236 69 Nurm Viljar EST Ida-Virumaa 47:51:00 M 112
237 756 Tali Margus EST Tallinn 47:53:00 M 113
238 587 Zarikov Valeri EST Tallinn 47:56:00 M40 43
239 788 Juksar Martin Tallinn 47:58:00 M 114
240 345 Saul Udo EST Tallinn 47:59:00 M 115
241 461 Kannamaa Rene EST Tallinn 48:00:00 M 116
242 23 474 Lette Kadri EST Harju 48:01:00 N 12
243 23 Selberg Ragnar EST Saku 48:10:00 M 117
244 24 291 Leppik Lea EST Tallinn 48:10:00 N40 3
245 799 Kriisa Roland 48:12:00 M 118
246 737 Kask Villu EST Lääne-Virumaa 48:12:00 M 119
247 439 Häkkinen Andres EST Tallinn 48:18:00 M50 18
248 103 Veelain Ermo EST Harju 48:21:00 M40 44
249 215 Mänd Raido EST Märjamaa 48:23:00 MJ 40
250 410 Jaanimägi Timo EST Tallinn 48:24:00 M 120
251 17 Kann Ants EST Tallinn 48:25:00 M 121
252 279 Rattassepp Meelis EST Harju 48:31:00 M 122
253 5 Piskunov Vladimir EST Maardu 48:31:00 M50 19
254 88 Kõllamaa Kalle EST Tallinn 48:36:00 M 123
255 25 413 Poljakova Nadezda EST Narva 48:39:00 N50 5
256 319 Parts Veiko EST Harju 48:42:00 M 124
257 26 131 Orav Liivi EST Valgamaa 48:44:00 N40 4
258 458 Jefimov Juri EST Kehra 48:50:00 M 125
259 31 Tubala Urmo EST Hiiumaa 48:52:00 MJ 41
260 310 Salumäe Uno EST Tallinn 48:53:00 M40 45
261 102 Aaspõld Eiki EST Keila 48:53:00 M50 20
262 56 Laimets Toomas EST Türi 48:54:00 M40 46
263 650 Eomõis Andre EST Tallinn 48:56:00 M 126
264 658 Luks Rait EST Tallinn 48:57:00 M 127
265 710 Nõmmiste Kalev EST Lääne-Virumaa 49:00:00 M 128
266 26 Babin Andrei EST Tallinn 49:01:00 M50 21
267 214 Klanberg Siim EST Keila 49:02:00 M 129
268 233 Jõeäär Erkki EST Tallinn 49:04:00 M 130
269 366 Mändla Raul EST Tallinn 49:06:00 M 131
270 431 Haapsal Gunnar EST Harju 49:06:00 M 132
271 177 Ait Janek EST Harju 49:08:00 M 133
272 27 330 Tikva Piret EST Tallinn 49:08:00 N 13
273 419 Liigand Jaanus EST Viljandi 49:10:00 MJ 42
274 356 Pärtma Enn EST Tallinn 49:13:00 M50 22
275 380 Kööp Aivar EST Tallinn 49:16:00 M40 47
276 548 Ernesaks Mait EST Tallinn 49:17:00 M40 48
277 472 Noormägi Kalvi EST Tamsalu 49:18:00 M 134
278 435 Paldra Taavi EST Harju 49:22:00 M 135
279 679 Sepp Aare EST Tallinn 49:24:00 M 136
280 68 Kuusk Sander EST Tallinn 49:27:00 MJ 43
281 28 553 Piik Ave EST Tallinn 49:27:00 N 14
282 29 216 Etverk Merike EST Rakvere 49:28:00 N 15
283 114 Engel Rainer EST Tallinn 49:35:00 M 137
284 725 Pekkinen Juha FIN 49:39:00 M50 23
285 30 263 Selge Sille EST Järvamaa 49:45:00 NJ 6
286 525 Tunnel Urmas EST Harju 49:48:00 M40 49
287 218 Schnur Leino EST Harju 49:49:00 M 138
288 219 Lai Ivar EST Tallinn 49:50:00 M40 50
289 204 Pihlak Lauri EST Tallinn 49:51:00 M 139
290 123 Kuld Jaanus EST Harju 49:55:00 M 140
291 151 Hannola Matti FIN Helsinki 49:56:00 M50 24
292 31 603 Õiglane Terje EST Vändra 49:56:00 N 16
293 32 485 Bauman Evelin EST Tallinn 49:57:00 N 17
294 50 Rentik Marko EST Tallinn 50:01:00 MJ 44
295 391 Lambing Margus EST Rakvere 50:02:00 M 141
296 789 Jõulu Janno 50:02:00 MJ 45
297 112 Laaneväli Alar EST Tallinn 50:02:00 M 142
298 87 Kurvits Ain EST Tallinn 50:05:00 M 143
299 335 Simovart Kuno EST Keila 50:07:00 MJ 46
300 487 Kukk Ivo EST Tallinn 50:09:00 M 144
301 234 Sumberg Rein EST Tallinn 50:10:00 M50 25
302 394 Kokk Urmas EST Tallinn 50:13:00 M40 51
303 309 Varres Margus EST Harju 50:15:00 M40 52
304 686 Saupõld Tauri EST Tallinn 50:20:00 MJ 47
305 33 503 Kikkas Kätlin EST Tallinn 50:21:00 NJ 7
306 34 Uusmaa Teet EST Harju 50:21:00 MJ 48
307 34 378 Lillo Lidia EST Tallinn 50:22:00 NJ 8
308 555 Sakkeus Jüri EST Tallinn 50:24:00 M50 26
309 35 653 Reisberg Marju EST Tallinn 50:26:00 N 18
310 58 Pärna Rein EST Kohtla-Järve 50:32:00 M50 27
311 146 Lewis Paul UK Leeds 50:33:00 M50 28
312 343 Kamõsan Aleksei EST Tallinn 50:37:00 M 145
313 767 Sarapik Rivo EST Tallinn 50:40:00 M 146
314 167 Nokkur Hindrek EST Harju 50:46:00 M 147
315 251 Sarapuu Marko EST Tallinn 50:47:00 MJ 49
316 344 Leppänen Markku FIN Muurla 50:49:00 M50 29
317 626 Elmik Art EST Tallinn 50:49:00 M 148
318 107 Kirsch Einar EST Tallinn 50:53:00 M 149
319 36 785 Voore Piret 50:54:00 N 19
320 489 Lasner Lauri EST Kehtna 50:56:00 MJ 50
321 426 Villems Aivar EST Viljandimaa 50:59:00 M40 53
322 220 Raidjõe Olev EST Tallinn 51:00:00 M 150
323 678 Korp Karel EST Tallinn 51:00:00 M 151
324 500 Seil Tõnu EST Tallinn 51:01:00 M 152
325 37 414 Paju Leelo EST Läänemaa 51:02:00 N40 5
326 38 241 Pals Anne EST Tallinn 51:06:00 N50 6
327 568 Krooni Ragnar EST Järvamaa 51:10:00 M 153
328 519 Luhaäär Janek EST Viljandimaa 51:11:00 M 154
329 488 Pedaja Allan EST Tallinn 51:12:00 M 155
330 727 Turpeinen Markku FIN 51:13:00 M50 30
331 39 404 Pärtel Margit EST Tallinn 51:15:00 N40 7
332 40 401 Veerbaum Marika EST Kehra 51:15:00 N40 6
333 250 Antso Kait EST Tallinn 51:17:00 M 156
334 544 Liivakant Elvis EST Tallinn 51:23:00 M 157
335 230 Baum Raivo EST Harju 51:23:00 M40 54
336 618 Tomp Peeter EST Tallinn 51:27:00 M 158
337 712 Aalik Marko EST Tallinn 51:28:00 M 159
338 536 Üleoja Mikk EST Harju 51:34:00 M 160
339 41 37 Piibeleht Leidi EST Harju 51:34:00 N40 8
340 113 Lepiste Sander EST Paide 51:39:00 M 161
341 94 Kalamees Mikk EST Harju 51:40:00 MJ 51
342 349 Tamlak Veikko EST Tallinn 51:43:00 M 162
343 597 Ruul Mati EST Harju 51:50:00 M40 55
344 599 Harju Karel EST Harju 51:53:00 M 163
345 606 Künnapas Tõnu EST Harju 51:55:00 M40 56
346 257 Pindma Vahur EST Tallinn 52:02:00 M40 57
347 225 Beilmann Jüri EST Tallinn 52:05:00 M50 31
348 238 Roos Kristjan EST Tallinn 52:09:00 M 164
349 42 483 Nurmeots Eveli EST Harju 52:10:00 N 20
350 357 Pesonen Timo FIN Soome 52:12:00 M60 4
351 337 Adamson Marko EST Keila 52:14:00 MJ 52
352 43 44 Malv Esther EST Tallinn 52:15:00 N 21
353 44 707 Kindel Ulla EST Tallinn 52:16:00 N 22
354 59 Kolla Paul EST Viljandi 52:17:00 M40 58
355 517 Männik Rein EST Viljandimaa 52:17:00 M60 5
356 45 572 Jesse Karin EST Tartumaa 52:17:00 N40 9
357 48 Koppel Toomas EST Tallinn 52:19:00 M 165
358 239 Lapp Sulev EST Tallinn 52:19:00 M50 32
359 277 Lepiku Elmo EST Tallinn 52:19:00 M40 59
360 46 434 Fimberg Malle EST Harju 52:22:00 N40 10
361 47 719 Prükk Katrin EST Tartu 52:32:00 N 23
362 654 Henning Jan EST Tallinn 52:33:00 M 166
363 750 Mägi Rasmus EST Lääne-Virumaa 52:34:00 MJ 53
364 48 235 Pormeister Krista EST Tallinn 52:35:00 N 24
365 365 Kadoja Rando EST Tallinn 52:39:00 MJ 54
366 297 Nurminen Jyrki FIN Soome 52:40:00 M50 33
367 213 Orgmets Eiki EST Rakvere 52:44:00 M 167
368 49 53 Tiik Brita EST Tallinn 52:46:00 N 25
369 121 Kits Ragnar EST Harju 52:48:00 M 168
370 50 100 Peterson Triin EST Tallinn 52:48:00 N 26
371 51 139 Kangur Lilyda EST Harju 52:49:00 N 27
372 127 Lenzius Erkki EST Tallinn 52:50:00 M 169
373 52 75 Lode Mirje EST Põlvamaa 52:50:00 NJ 9
374 612 Karindi Andres EST Tartu 52:52:00 M 170
375 796 Krillo Enar 53:01:00 M 171
376 53 562 Versh Veronika EST Tallinn 53:04:00 N 28
377 381 Ponomarenko Juri EST Tallinn 53:05:00 M40 60
378 90 Roots Anto EST Tartu 53:06:00 M 172
379 382 Ponomarenko Juri EST Tallinn 53:06:00 MJ 55
380 252 Martland Clifford UK Ormskirk 53:07:00 M50 34
381 54 627 Kalm Kadi EST Harju 53:08:00 N 29
382 74 Treimut Raigo EST Harju 53:10:00 M 173
383 171 Jammer Ülo EST Järvamaa 53:11:00 M50 35
384 793 Kreekman Kalev 53:11:00 M 174
385 55 77 Kuningas Ingrid EST Harju 53:11:00 N40 11
386 56 361 Pooler Leena-Lotta EST Harju 53:12:00 N 30
387 524 Voore Sirgo EST Järvamaa 53:19:00 M 175
388 99 Prõsits Aleksandr EST 53:22:00 M 176
389 57 155 Prangli Tuuli EST Tallinn 53:26:00 N 31
390 573 Jesse Riho EST Tartumaa 53:26:00 M 177
391 178 Rosenberg Tiit EST Tartu 53:26:00 M60 6
392 58 377 Lillo Marina EST Tallinn 53:28:00 N40 12
393 601 Pantalon Kaido EST Tallinn 53:29:00 M 178
394 312 Rosenfeld Risto EST Tallinn 53:32:00 M 179
395 59 406 Metsaorg Maria EST Tallinn 53:33:00 NJ 10
396 60 776 Haapsal Svetlana EST Harju 53:35:00 N40 13
397 179 Hook Endel EST Pärnu 53:38:00 M60 7
398 61 453 Tempel Marju EST Harju 53:39:00 N 32
399 248 Laanemets Sven EST Harju 53:39:00 M 180
400 475 Kukke Heikki EST Tallinn 53:41:00 M 181
401 546 Sirk Kaupo EST Tallinn 53:45:00 M 182
402 62 379 Lillo Jana EST Tallinn 53:46:00 NJ 11
403 63 27 Ferkingstad Margareth NOR Haugesund 53:47:00 N40 14
404 64 427 Kindlam Jaanika EST Harju 53:47:00 N 33
405 65 482 Nurmeots Juta EST Harju 53:49:00 N50 7
406 801 Mäeots Marko 53:51:00 M 183
407 680 Kask Toomas EST Tallinn 53:52:00 M 184
408 128 Gaisak Konstantin EST Tallinn 53:54:00 M40 61
409 203 Varblane Marek EST Viljandi 53:55:00 M 185
410 122 53:58:00 0
411 66 342 Ränikivi Andrea EST Tapa 53:58:00 N 34
412 67 441 Pajoma Silva EST Tallinn 53:58:00 N 35
413 339 Randma Erik EST Keila 54:01:00 MJ 56
414 429 Pärn Uku EST Tallinn 54:01:00 MJ 57
415 271 Reitalu Indrek EST Kärdla 54:02:00 M40 62
416 7 Shevtshenko Aleksandr EST Tallinn 54:04:00 MJ 58
417 637 Cox David FIN Helsinki 54:06:00 M50 36
418 68 362 Arb Eha EST Tallinn 54:07:00 N50 8
419 322 Uusmaa Martin EST Tallinn 54:12:00 M 186
420 152 Välimäki Mauri FIN Helsinki 54:12:00 M40 63
421 360 Olander Ülo EST Tallinn 54:12:00 M60 8
422 325 Rallmann Rauno EST Tallinn 54:13:00 MJ 59
423 368 Kirss Tõnu EST Tallinn 54:23:00 M60 9
424 287 Suurtee Aivar EST Keila 54:23:00 MJ 60
425 591 Org Andre EST Tallinn 54:24:00 MJ 61
426 69 697 Abel Tanel EST Tallinn 54:27:00 N 36
427 784 Aru Marttin 54:32:00 M40 64
428 70 530 Ojakangas Päivi FIN Järvenpää 54:33:00 N40 15
429 71 422 Kokkonen Sanna FIN Kerava 54:34:00 N 37
430 72 728 Karppanen Heli FIN 54:35:00 N 38
431 73 696 Rebane Raili EST Tallinn 54:37:00 N 39
432 270 Reitalu Villem EST Kärdla 54:41:00 M 187
433 174 Hanni Kalju EST Tallinn 54:41:00 M 188
434 363 Suurorg Boris EST Tallinn 54:42:00 M60 10
435 364 Sippul Lembit EST Tallinn 54:43:00 M50 37
436 186 Arvola Jussi FIN Lohja 54:43:00 M 189
437 550 Lipp Tauno EST Tallinn 54:46:00 M 190
438 543 Andrejev Igor EST Tallinn 54:46:00 M40 65
439 331 Tihane Heimar EST Harju 54:47:00 M 191
440 460 Jõgi Tarmo EST Tallinn 54:48:00 M 192
441 29 Tubala Rait EST Hiiumaa 54:49:00 MJ 62
442 74 753 Könönen Tatu FIN Jyväskylä 54:51:00 N 40
443 75 457 Kööp Kadri EST Tallinn 54:53:00 N 41
444 76 64 Suppi Sandra EST Harju 54:54:00 NJ 12
445 38 Valdmaa Ants EST Tallinn 54:55:00 M60 11
446 63 Suppi Aivar EST Harju 54:55:00 M40 66
447 77 532 Kanerva Katja FIN Järvenpää 54:58:00 N40 16
448 399 Krabi Taivo EST Tallinn 54:59:00 M 193
449 78 636 Koukkula Vaula FIN Helsinki 55:03:00 N40 17
450 116 Tamm Jaanus EST Tallinn 55:03:00 M 194
451 79 164 Sikkar Elle EST Tallinn 55:05:00 N 42
452 162 Palmert Joel SWE Haninge 55:05:00 M 195
453 80 718 Leek Hele EST Haapsalu 55:12:00 N 43
454 539 55:14:00 0
455 154 Priks Silver EST Harju 55:17:00 M 196
456 514 Tooding Meelis EST Harju 55:18:00 M 197
457 81 480 Kuuder Arge EST Tallinn 55:19:00 N 44
458 537 Niit Jaak EST Tallinn 55:25:00 M 198
459 516 Kaevats Mikk EST Tallinn 55:27:00 MJ 63
460 708 Pahhomenkov Vladislav EST Tallinn 55:34:00 M 199
461 169 Hlebnikov Aleksandr EST Tallinn 55:35:00 M 200
462 82 229 Roopärg Marika EST Harju 55:37:00 N 45
463 353 Stallmeister Argo EST Tallinn 55:37:00 M 201
464 182 Kiviselg Urmo EST Jõgevamaa 55:41:00 M 202
465 83 183 Meeru Triinu EST Jõgevamaa 55:42:00 N 46
466 84 188 Gorba Jelena LAT Riga 55:46:00 N50 9
467 85 790 Potjomkina Marina 55:49:00 N 47
468 158 Soe Tiit EST Harju 55:49:00 M 203
469 43 Pullerits Tõnu EST Vändra 55:58:00 M50 38
470 86 57 Ploompuu Riika EST Kehra 56:04:00 N 48
471 87 795 Roossaar Maris 56:05:00 N 49
472 88 520 Leibur Epp EST Tallinn 56:05:00 N50 10
473 471 Kaljas Frid EST Tallinn 56:05:00 M 204
474 89 470 Kaljas Moonika EST Tallinn 56:05:00 N 50
475 629 Rästa Inri EST Harju 56:06:00 M40 67
476 76 Lode Vello EST Põlvamaa 56:07:00 M60 12
477 772 Vinogradov Vassili EST Tallinn 56:09:00 M 205
478 90 432 Valk Virge EST Keila 56:11:00 N 51
479 91 726 Putula Marjukka FIN 56:12:00 N50 11
480 527 Uibo Priit EST Põlva 56:13:00 M 206
481 428 Pärn Ove EST Tallinn 56:16:00 M 207
482 92 477 Keel Kertu EST Tallinn 56:18:00 N 52
483 93 528 Suur Maichl EST Põlva 56:23:00 N 53
484 94 253 Hughes Christine UK Chorley 56:24:00 N40 18
485 95 197 Zitsenko Elena EST Tallinn 56:26:00 N40 19
486 96 538 Simson Kertu EST Tallinn 56:28:00 N 54
487 73 Lumiste Ilmar EST Pärnu 56:29:00 M60 13
488 97 774 Alter Alison EST Harju 56:29:00 NJ 13
489 98 775 Alter Emily EST Tallinn 56:29:00 NJ 14
490 340 Saul Olav EST Tallinn 56:32:00 M60 14
491 99 93 Kalamees Epp EST Harju 56:35:00 N 55
492 166 Järva Matti EST Tallinn 56:41:00 M60 15
493 180 Teesalu Marko EST Tallinn 56:43:00 M 208
494 449 Suutarinen Martti FIN 56:44:00 M60 16
495 100 621 Mõistlik Piret EST Tallinn 56:46:00 N 56
496 1 Prangli Peeter EST Tallinn 56:49:00 M 209
497 160 Tuisku Raimo FIN 56:49:00 M50 39
498 418 Liigand Ants EST Viljandi 56:57:00 M40 68
499 101 210 Tomberg Inna EST Tallinn 57:01:00 N 57
500 780 Riikonen Pasi 57:05:00 M 210
501 779 Paajanen Pekka FIN 57:06:00 M40 69
502 492 Turro Andres EST Harju 57:08:00 M 211
503 320 Mägi Ain EST Tallinn 57:10:00 M60 17
504 416 Sulamanidze Omari EST Põlva 57:12:00 M 212
505 102 272 Liivik Helery EST Tallinn 57:15:00 NJ 15
506 373 Matvei Arvi EST Tallinn 57:16:00 M40 70
507 499 Sulg Rünno EST Tallinn 57:17:00 M 213
508 367 Kirss Peeter EST Tallinn 57:20:00 MJ 64
509 254 Davidson Briam UK 57:21:00 M60 18
510 103 464 Sepp Marje EST Harju 57:29:00 N50 12
511 67 Kuusk Karl-Valdor EST Tallinn 57:35:00 M60 19
512 104 445 Kõiva Marge EST Tallinn 57:49:00 N 58
513 105 437 Teeväli Leili EST Tartu 57:51:00 N50 13
514 740 Sikk Bruno EST Lääne-Virumaa 57:51:00 MJ 65
515 106 52 Viik Hille EST Harju 57:52:00 N40 20
516 107 135 Urblepp Ave EST Harju 57:52:00 N 59
517 187 Arvola Janne FIN Lohja 57:53:00 M 214
518 108 509 Luht Tiia EST Lääne-Virumaa 57:54:00 N40 21
519 109 507 Kallavus Kristi EST Tallinn 57:58:00 N 60
520 110 535 Nõlvaku Keiu-Karin EST Tallinn 58:04:00 N 61
521 745 Ramot Kevin EST Lääne-Virumaa 58:11:00 MJ 66
522 647 Luhaväli Meelis EST Tallinn 58:17:00 M 215
523 749 Roosi Arlis EST Lääne-Virumaa 58:21:00 MJ 67
524 111 20 Kõrvits Silva EST Tallinn 58:23:00 N50 14
525 783 Piirainen Heiki FIN 58:26:00 M50 40
526 112 281 Kupp Jaana EST Lääne-Virumaa 58:28:00 N 62
527 109 Kiisk Ivo EST Järvakandi 58:39:00 M50 41
528 113 298 Riivits-Arkonsuo Iivi EST Tallinn 58:41:00 N40 22
529 114 415 Männik Agnes EST Järvamaa 58:45:00 N 63
530 115 754 Haltia Hannele FIN Jyväskylä 58:47:00 N40 23
531 505 Bramanis Arbo-Karl EST Tallinn 58:54:00 M 216
532 116 124 Saar Annely EST Harju 58:54:00 N 64
533 85 Pirkola Janne FIN Jyväskylä 58:55:00 M 217
534 117 611 Traksmaa Ave EST Tartu 58:55:00 N 65
535 549 Aleksandrov Roman EST Tallinn 58:58:00 M 218
536 744 Metsalu Oliver EST Lääne-Virumaa 59:02:00 MJ 68
537 315 Merezhko Anton EST Tallinn 59:04:00 MJ 69
538 118 71 Pullerits Kristiina EST Vändra 59:05:00 N 66
539 104 Veelain Karli EST Harju 59:06:00 MJ 70
540 660 Piirimägi Ahti EST Tallinn 59:15:00 M 219
541 119 106 Kaasik Kairi EST Tallinn 59:15:00 N 67
542 120 589 Sõber Triin EST Tallinn 59:19:00 N 68
543 121 506 Müüripeal Evelin EST Tallinn 59:20:00 N 69
544 122 407 Kerge Siiri EST Tallinn 59:21:00 N50 15
545 123 709 Arula Leie EST Lääne-Virumaa 59:32:00 N 70
546 372 Apart Oskar EST Tallinn 59:35:00 M60 20
547 290 Karu Heldur EST Tallinn 59:49:00 M60 21
548 124 677 Leppik Eveli EST Tallinn 59:53:00 N 71
549 751 Einberg Siim EST Lääne-Virumaa 59:56:00 MJ 71
550 125 65 Horeb Kai EST Kohtla-Järve 59:59:00 N 72
551 764 Grigorescu Sorin EST Tallinn 1:00:01 M 220
552 126 559 Vellerind Aveli EST Harju 1:00:02 NJ 16
553 274 Roos Otto EST Tallinn 1:00:04 M50 42
554 86 Tuominen Niko FIN Jyväskylä 1:00:04 M 221
555 761 Kaakkolahti Mika FIN Jyväskylä 1:00:09 M 222
556 127 211 Rohtla Marit EST Harju 1:00:12 N 73
557 714 Saar Enn EST Harju 1:00:13 M 223
558 326 Kõdar Danel EST Tallinn 1:00:14 M 224
559 128 157 Paletzky Monika EST Tallinn 1:00:21 N 74
560 129 598 Kuusemäe Kadri EST Tallinn 1:00:22 N 75
561 191 Saar Siim EST Tallinn 1:00:23 M40 71
562 142 Zupsman Riho EST Räpina 1:00:27 M50 43
563 408 Ründal Tommi EST Rapla 1:00:48 MJ 72
564 130 733 Jammer Eve EST Lääne-Virumaa 1:01:01 NJ 17
565 131 79 Elliott Tina UK Manchester 1:01:03 N40 24
566 132 518 Melnik Triin EST Tallinn 1:01:12 NJ 18
567 133 327 Ojasuu Maris EST Tallinn 1:01:23 N 76
568 303 Kaarjärv Martin EST Tallinn 1:01:26 M50 44
569 383 Alehodzhin Murat EST Tallinn 1:01:32 M40 72
570 730 Viru Einar EST Tallinn 1:01:33 M40 73
571 134 711 Sõmer Sirlis EST Tallinn 1:01:46 N 77
572 156 Velja Rein EST Tallinn 1:01:47 M40 74
573 478 Martson Kaido EST Tallinn 1:01:48 M 225
574 135 184 Arvola Hannele FIN Lohja 1:01:49 N 78
575 136 206 Lainas Kadri EST Tallinn 1:01:54 N 79
576 285 Kukk Leonhard EST Keila 1:02:04 MJ 73
577 338 Uuk Tasur EST Keila 1:02:04 MJ 74
578 385 Lapõnin Arne EST Tallinn 1:02:08 MJ 75
579 137 700 Kaasikmäe Kädi EST Tallinn 1:02:10 N 80
580 138 30 Tubala Ene EST Hiiumaa 1:02:16 N40 25
581 455 Nokkur Ants EST Harju 1:02:30 MJ 76
582 139 625 Täks Marge EST Tallinn 1:02:34 N 81
583 473 Noormägi Kaijo EST Tamsalu 1:02:35 M 226
584 140 664 Tsernovitski Sirli EST Tallinn 1:02:39 N 82
585 141 462 Kurro Telle EST Tallinn 1:02:45 N 83
586 142 463 Runthal Tiina EST Tallinn 1:02:48 N 84
587 143 423 Männik Aurika EST Tallinn 1:03:02 N 85
588 333 Linde Janno EST Keila 1:03:05 MJ 77
589 717 Kombe Adam EST Harju 1:03:09 MJ 78
590 743 Karro Sander EST Lääne-Virumaa 1:03:18 MJ 79
591 144 738 Kask Paula EST Lääne-Virumaa 1:03:18 NJ 19
592 125 Talu Martin EST Tallinn 1:03:19 MJ 80
593 145 280 Kerge Maie EST Tallinn 1:03:32 N50 16
594 346 Saar Marjan EST Tallinn 1:03:51 M 227
595 146 269 Reitalu Liisi EST Kärdla 1:03:54 NJ 20
596 32 Tooming Tõnu EST Tallinn 1:03:54 M60 22
597 147 329 Tammsalu Triin EST Kärdla 1:03:54 N 86
598 148 148 Rüntü Sirly EST Tallinn 1:04:02 N 87
599 35 Suur Heiki EST Tallinn 1:04:03 M60 23
600 149 797 Lõmps Pille 1:04:10 NJ 21
601 526 Fedosejev Vitali EST Tallinn 1:04:16 M 228
602 628 Tiido Marek EST Tallinn 1:04:19 MJ 81
603 150 301 Romanova Tatjana EST Tallinn 1:04:25 N50 17
604 151 208 Raie Annika EST Harju 1:04:28 NJ 22
605 152 563 Gildemann Ele-Kaja EST Kohila 1:04:30 N 88
606 153 768 Matsi Birthe EST 1:04:30 N 89
607 593 Nagel Rainis EST Tallinn 1:04:30 M 229
608 154 221 Bõmberg Silvi EST Harju 1:04:37 N40 26
609 155 454 Nokkur Kadri EST Harju 1:04:42 NJ 23
610 161 Zhetezkin Evgeny EST Tallinn 1:04:53 MJ 82
611 255 McLeod Ian UK Liverpool 1:04:56 M40 75
612 294 Trunov Maksim EST Tallinn 1:04:57 MJ 83
613 156 288 Järsk Reet EST Keila 1:04:57 NJ 24
614 222 Põllu Martin EST Tallinn 1:04:58 MJ 84
615 228 Romandi Rein EST Tallinn 1:04:58 M 230
616 651 Anni Indrek EST Tallinn 1:04:58 M 231
617 286 Teppan Mario EST Keila 1:04:58 MJ 85
618 157 334 Ojamets Kalli EST Keila 1:04:59 NJ 25
619 202 Niin Heiti EST Tallinn 1:05:00 M40 76
620 359 Bower Mark UK 1:05:02 M50 45
621 40 Lutsoja Rein EST Tallinn 1:05:03 M60 24
622 158 675 Elmik Liis EST Tallinn 1:05:26 N 90
623 159 451 Kroovet Liisa 1:05:45 N40 27
624 582 Isomäki Kauko FIN Jyväskylä 1:05:46 M50 46
625 160 782 Merilainen Sanna EST 1:05:46 N 91
626 161 803 Tõnismäe Ülle 1:05:47 N 92
627 162 421 Savola Piia FIN Tuusula 1:05:49 N 93
628 163 531 Ruhtinas Auli FIN Järvenpää 1:05:55 N40 28
629 164 723 Määttänen Sari FIN 1:05:58 N 94
630 165 542 Mero Riikka FIN Helsinki 1:06:01 N 95
631 293 Nukki Rene EST Harju 1:06:05 M 232
632 166 292 Priimägi Epp EST Tallinn 1:06:07 N 96
633 167 724 Katajajainen Sanna FIN 1:06:14 N 97
634 19 Juhkam Raul EST Tallinn 1:06:16 M 233
635 168 490 Lasner Helena EST Kehtna 1:06:17 N 98
636 169 617 Keskel Sirje EST Tallinn 1:06:26 N50 18
637 170 791 Uukivi Elo 1:06:45 NJ 26
638 171 21 Kalbus Relika EST Valgamaa 1:06:47 N 99
639 172 231 Püüe Helen EST Tallinn 1:07:09 N 100
640 741 Alanurm Kristjan EST Lääne-Virumaa 1:07:23 M 234
641 173 765 Oja Lea EST Tallinn 1:07:49 N40 29
642 174 766 Uustalu Marju EST Tallinn 1:08:07 N 101
643 101 Raudkivi Endel EST Tallinn 1:08:14 M60 25
644 175 609 Morozova Jelena EST Tallinn 1:08:36 N 102
645 176 624 Jaamul Merike EST Tallinn 1:08:41 N 103
646 177 245 Meier Nataja EST 1:09:14 N50 19
647 781 Mäkinen Pekka 1:09:26 M50 47
648 178 78 Säde Naima EST Harju 1:09:32 N 104
649 179 39 Peets Kadi EST Tallinn 1:09:53 N 105
650 180 569 Lääts Eve EST Harju 1:10:12 N50 20
651 126 Talu Loit EST Tallinn 1:11:07 M40 77
652 138 Ideon Meelis EST Tallinn 1:11:09 M60 26
653 181 227 Koort Valli EST Tallinn 1:11:27 N50 21
654 226 Areda Teet EST Tallinn 1:11:27 M60 27
655 182 701 Kesküla Vilma EST Tallinn 1:11:40 N 106
656 183 348 Reinhold Kristine EST Tallinn 1:11:44 NJ 27
657 769 Hokkanen Viljo EST 1:11:46 M60 28
658 217 Vatsar Risto EST Harju 1:12:00 MJ 86
659 318 Pill Raido EST Tallinn 1:12:01 MJ 87
660 184 620 Tiido Siiri EST Tallinn 1:12:03 N 107
661 185 149 Shaw Allison UK Harrogate 1:14:46 N40 30
662 186 665 Sikka Mairi EST Tallinn 1:16:11 N 108
663 187 224 Võõras Liia EST Tallinn 1:16:59 N50 22
664 188 595 Ruul Pille EST Harju 1:17:33 N40 31
665 189 670 Meldre Kersti EST Raplamaa 1:17:34 N40 32
666 190 307 Jeremejeva Alisa EST Tallinn 1:20:31 NJ 28
667 191 452 Kuri Marie EST Tallinn 1:21:52 N 109
668 192 669 Vahar Õnne EST Tallinn 1:21:55 N 110
669 193 747 Toomejõe Tene EST Lääne-Virumaa 1:23:42 NJ 29
670 734 Männik Üllar EST Lääne-Virumaa 1:24:16 M 235
671 194 792 Perve Jaana 1:24:22 NJ 30
672 681 Burton Michael UK Bourton 1:26:53 M 236
673 195 695 Elvet Malle EST Tallinn 1:28:20 N50 23
674 240 Maasar Voldemar EST Harju 1:28:21 M60 29
675 196 561 Tammiku Käddi EST Tallinn 1:35:16 NJ 31
676 197 564 Mägi Anni EST Tallinn 1:35:16 NJ 32
677 198 560 Lints Mari-Leen EST Tallinn 1:37:30 NJ 33
678 199 608 Palvadre Mirjam EST Tallinn 1:37:34 NJ 34
679 374 Pakri Enn EST Tallinn 1:42:00 M60 30
21KM
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Riik Linn_Maakond Aeg Vkl Koht
1 1052 Koselev Vjatseslav EST Sillamäe 1:04:30 M 1
2 1198 Slesaronoks Viktors LAT Riga 1:05:39 M 2
3 1213 Matisons Aigars LAT Piltene 1:06:35 M 3
4 1188 Bamban Vjacheslav LAT Daugavpils 1:16:11 M 4
5 1 1199 Ivanova Svetlana LAT Riga 1:17:10 N 1
6 1164 Sudemäe Villy EST Tallinn 1:20:58 M50 1
7 2 1197 Latve Irina LAT Riga 1:21:09 N 2
8 1187 Brucis Andis LAT Riga 1:21:52 M 5
9 1142 Gorsenin Roman EST Tallinn 1:21:56 M 6
10 1171 Koop Kalle EST Pärnumaa 1:22:33 M 7
11 1047 Jakson Ahto EST Kuressaare 1:22:47 M 8
12 1145 Samersovs Eduards LAT Riga 1:23:26 M 9
13 1147 Gorba Deniss LAT Riga 1:23:41 M 10
14 1056 Tigas Kaido EST Harju 1:23:44 M 11
15 1060 Saar Heigo EST Harju 1:23:49 M 12
16 1040 Tomp Ahti EST Tallinn 1:24:17 M 13
17 1007 Ratassepp Margus EST Tallinn 1:24:43 M 14
18 1041 Krievans Agris LAT Riga 1:24:51 M 15
19 1153 Vaher Andrus EST Viljandi 1:26:00 M 16
20 1027 Rein Margus EST Tallinn 1:26:18 M50 2
21 1016 1:26:38
22 3 1092 Bogie Alison UK Leeds 1:26:42 N 3
23 1182 Kirsipuu Avo EST Harju 1:26:49 M 17
24 1053 Bõtskov Mihail EST Tallinn 1:27:07 M 18
25 1014 Mäe Jaanus EST Tallinn 1:27:20 M 19
26 1074 Sanz Perez Santos SPA 1:27:35 M 20
27 1087 Koskaru Meelis EST Tallinn 1:27:40 M 21
28 4 1201 Bernat Galina EST Tallinn 1:27:50 N40 1
29 5 2006 Kuusk Katrin EST 1:29:19 N 4
30 1166 Karolin Indrek EST Põlvamaa 1:30:11 M 22
31 2011 Tõruvere Kaarel EST 1:30:28 M 23
32 1155 Zitsenko Sergei EST Tallinn 1:31:52 M40 1
33 1150 Luik Lauri EST Tallinn 1:32:04 M 24
34 1005 Greenbaum Marko EST Tallinn 1:32:45 M 25
35 1202 Kambek Siim EST Viljandimaa 1:32:58 MJ 1
36 1121 Einasto Mart EST Tartu 1:33:14 M 26
37 1135 Harrison Jonathan UK Leeds 1:33:43 M 27
38 6 1033 Korsakas Emili EST 1:33:59 N40 2
39 1139 Heikkonen Jouko FIN 1:34:01 M 28
40 1177 Pajoma Hans EST Tallinn 1:34:05 M 29
41 1148 Ponder Neeme EST Tallinn 1:34:09 M40 2
42 1088 Raun Rain EST Tallinn 1:34:27 M 30
43 1031 Meier Ergo EST Tallinn 1:34:52 M 31
44 1138 Syri Tapani FIN 1:35:09 M60 1
45 1222 Scarrott Peter UK Bourton 1:35:22 M40 3
46 1119 Joost Eddi EST Harju 1:35:27 M 32
47 1039 Liivak Hannes EST Tallinn 1:35:29 M 33
48 1034 Erdmann Tarmo EST Tallinn 1:35:49 M 34
49 1020 Viik Tarvi EST Läänemaa 1:36:00 M 35
50 1141 Kubber Peep EST Tallinn 1:36:09 M40 4
51 7 1017 Osheniece Gunita LAT Riga 1:36:14 N 5
52 1069 Cobo Gimenez Evarist SPA 1:36:16 M50 3
53 1226 Lettice Alan UK Bourton 1:36:16 M 36
54 1030 Männi Riho EST Tallinn 1:36:38 M50 4
55 1159 Atonen Marek EST Tallinn 1:36:44 M 37
56 1086 Niinemaa Kristjan EST Tallinn 1:36:52 M 38
57 1221 Raper John UK Bourton 1:37:25 M50 5
58 1032 Mähönen Tero FIN Soome 1:37:43 M 39
59 1070 Juez Capdevila Josep Maria SPA 1:37:53 M50 6
60 1126 Espada Villar Xavier SPA 1:37:53 M40 5
61 1172 Monvelt Lauri EST Raplamaa 1:38:08 M 40
62 8 1136 Plumb Joanne UK Essex 1:38:10 N 6
63 1205 Krajuhhin Deniss EST Tallinn 1:38:12 M 41
64 1132 Nicholls David UK Leeds 1:38:13 M50 7
65 1162 Kess Alar EST Tallinn 1:38:22 M 42
66 2005 Kookla Eero EST 1:38:32 M 43
67 1203 Kalle Anti EST Harju 1:38:51 M 44
68 1140 Suikkanen Olli FIN 1:38:55 M40 6
69 1095 Tagel Ilmar EST Põlva 1:39:00 M60 2
70 1168 Kuuder Kunnar EST Tallinn 1:39:23 M 45
71 1151 Kane Rein EST Tallinn 1:39:24 M60 3
72 9 2007 Kalev Jaanika EST 1:40:06 N 7
73 1076 Fruns Moncunill Carles SPA 1:40:32 M40 7
74 1233 Jürimäe Tarvo EST Tallinn 1:40:39 M 46
75 1117 Smith David UK 1:40:48 M40 8
76 2003 Alter Adam EST 1:40:53 MJ 2
77 1071 Casado Perez Francesc SPA 1:40:55 M 47
78 1217 Viru Ülo EST Rapla 1:41:49 M40 9
79 1161 Milt Tähve EST Türi 1:42:08 M50 8
80 1160 Ründal Andrus EST Rapla 1:42:20 M40 10
81 10 1133 Ferguson Naomi UK Leeds 1:42:33 N 8
82 1218 Wheeler Stephen UK Bourton 1:42:37 M40 11
83 1181 Pihlak Sander EST Tallinn 1:42:42 M 48
84 1249 Somero Sami FIN 1:43:02 M 49
85 1059 Kerves Tiit EST Hiiumaa 1:43:17 M50 9
86 1238 Keskinen Eero FIN 1:43:51 M40 12
87 1025 Lohe Lembit EST Tallinn 1:44:16 M50 10
88 2010 Raasuke Erkki EST 1:45:23 M 50
89 1192 Dibowski Lothar GER Kõln 1:45:24 M40 13
90 1200 Salivaara Paavo FIN Mikkeli 1:45:43 M50 11
91 1038 Jaanson Jan EST Tallinn 1:46:14 M 51
92 1008 Roots Mihkel EST Harju 1:46:23 M50 12
93 1026 Mikson Valentin EST Tallinn 1:46:34 M40 14
94 1163 Kilk Kalle EST Tallinn 1:46:42 M 52
95 1024 Palmar Kalle EST Tallinn 1:47:01 M60 4
96 11 1094 Grauen Evelin EST Tallinn 1:47:04 NJ 1
97 12 1046 Vaher Annika EST Kuressaare 1:47:12 N 9
98 1037 Tomentsuk Marko EST Tapa 1:47:20 M 53
99 1128 Thu Kjetil NOR 1:47:31 M40 15
100 1072 Rates Figueras Pau SPA 1:47:31 M 54
101 2008 Jaanisoo Ülo EST 1:48:09 M 55
102 1156 Engel Martin GER 1:48:43 M40 16
103 1003 Aamissepp Rainar EST Tallinn 1:48:46 M 56
104 1079 Tooming Teet EST Põlvamaa 1:48:56 M40 17
105 13 1125 Bond Nicola UK Leeds 1:49:04 N 10
106 1122 Lovell David UK Leeds 1:49:04 M 57
107 1004 Tomberg Hanno EST Tallinn 1:49:10 M 58
108 14 1230 Spedding Lynn UK Bourton 1:49:10 N40 3
109 1018 Litvinov Jura LAT Riga 1:49:20 M50 13
110 1090 Louden Paul UK London 1:50:12 M40 18
111 1061 Rogers Steve UK Dartford 1:50:17 M40 19
112 1207 Markna Sven EST Kohila 1:50:32 M 59
113 1246 Mikkonen Veikko Petri FIN 1:50:34 M40 20
114 15 1236 Jürgenson Erika EST Tallinn 1:50:38 N 11
115 1080 Liidja Georg EST Tallinn 1:50:45 M60 5
116 1009 Abner Ivar EST Lääne-Virumaa 1:50:54 M40 21
117 2004 Alter Jacob EST 1:50:56 MJ 3
118 16 2014 Raidmets Signe EST 1:51:06 N 12
119 1081 Gurkin Viktor EST Tallinn 1:51:12 M 60
120 1158 Lume Silver EST Tallinn 1:51:24 M 61
121 17 1229 Creed Shirley UK Bourton 1:51:28 N40 4
122 1083 Rydzynski Mark USA 1:51:33 M 62
123 1240 Nummela Markku FIN 1:51:52 M40 22
124 1093 Conde Fernando SPA Vigo 1:52:25 M 63
125 18 1110 Hadaschik Katia UK 1:52:37 N 13
126 1152 Ennus Raul EST Tallinn 1:54:14 M 64
127 19 1167 Pähklemäe Maarika EST Tallinn 1:54:22 N 14
128 1157 Gerloff Adrian GER Dierhagen 1:54:23 M 65
129 1176 Lepassalu Virkko EST Tallinn 1:54:23 M 66
130 1241 Sippo Simo FIN 1:54:34 M50 14
131 20 2001 Huges Connie UK 1:54:47 N 15
132 1048 Siim Andres EST Pärnu 1:54:58 M 67
133 21 1116 Senior Lucy UK 1:55:04 N 16
134 1073 Palou Brau Joan SPA 1:55:07 M50 15
135 1075 Molero Riera Miquel SPA 1:55:07 M50 16
136 22 1091 Gray Melanie UK Leeds 1:55:11 N50 1
137 1225 McDonald Robin UK Bourton 1:55:23 M50 17
138 1010 Heinla Jüri EST Harju 1:55:41 M40 23
139 1127 Lura Bjorn NOR 1:55:50 M40 24
140 1183 Tõnisson Kristjan EST Tartu 1:55:52 M 68
141 23 1137 Jackson Cathie UK Essex 1:55:59 N40 5
142 1143 Kralik Gottfried EST Tallinn 1:56:01 M40 25
143 24 2000 Suter Diane UK 1:56:28 N40 6
144 1028 Sweemly Austin UK 1:56:36 M40 26
145 1107 Franklin Ray UK 1:56:38 M50 18
146 25 1106 Fitzgerald Lindsey UK 1:56:47 N 17
147 1206 Kaidme Sven EST Kohila 1:56:48 M 69
148 2009 Törmä Ari FIN 1:57:05 M50 19
149 26 1021 Vestberg Kädi 1:57:21 N 18
150 1154 Engel Volker Maria GER 1:57:31 M 70
151 1089 Taylor John UK Leeds 1:57:49 M50 20
152 1023 Kadai Tanel EST Lääne-Virumaa 1:57:52 M 71
153 1055 Marran Mait EST Tallinn 1:58:01 M 72
154 27 1196 Talmar Annika EST Tallinn 1:58:10 N 19
155 1204 Telling Juhan EST Läänemaa 1:58:18 M 73
156 1011 Armitsteed Gordon UK 1:58:39 M50 21
157 28 1057 Liiv Tiina-Mai EST Tallinn 1:58:46 N 20
158 1058 Värk Rene EST Tallinn 1:58:57 M 74
159 1129 Johannesen Frode NOR 1:58:59 M40 27
160 1077 Tooming Taaniel EST Põlvamaa 1:59:30 MJ 4
161 29 1045 Lehemets Leili EST Kadrina 2:00:01 N40 7
162 30 1066 West Jocelyn UK London 2:00:07 N40 8
163 31 1123 Bickuniene Danguole LIT Vilnius 2:00:14 N 21
164 1134 Barnfield Mark UK Leeds 2:00:28 M 75
165 1067 Odell Siggy UK London 2:01:05 M40 28
166 1232 Altmets Valev EST Tallinn 2:01:41 M 76
167 32 1174 Mathiesen Ülle EST Tallinn 2:02:01 N 22
168 33 1243 Nieminen Marja-Liisa FIN 2:02:20 N50 2
169 1194 Mets Olav EST Tallinn 2:02:32 M 77
170 1012 Webster Philip UK 2:02:55 M 78
171 1006 Prosso Artur EST Tallinn 2:03:30 M 79
172 1051 Tammeveski Mihkel Kalju EST Tallinn 2:04:22 M60 6
173 34 1036 Kirsipuu Signe EST Tallinn 2:04:53 N 23
174 1179 Goldberger Charles USA White Plains 2:05:10 M60 7
175 1131 Kalsheim Jostein NOR 2:05:16 M40 29
176 35 1068 Grosney Jenny UK London 2:05:41 N40 9
177 36 1195 Viidik Tiina EST Harju 2:06:09 N40 10
178 1216 Lenz Erik EST Tallinn 2:06:57 M 80
179 1029 Wheeler John UK 2:07:31 M60 8
180 37 1084 Rydzynski Molly USA 2:08:00 N 24
181 38 1082 Lille Tiina EST Tallinn 2:08:40 N 25
182 39 1214 Kimber Lea EST Tallinn 2:08:44 N 26
183 1013 Katkosilt Siim EST Raplamaa 2:08:49 MJ 5
184 40 1115 Perolls Susan UK 2:08:56 N40 11
185 41 1099 Boddy Julia UK 2:08:56 N 27
186 1189 Helin Leo FIN Espoo 2:09:21 M 81
187 1227 Abbotts Dennis UK Bourton 2:10:19 M60 9
188 1112 Harris David UK 2:11:06 M50 22
189 1096 Arnold Barry UK 2:11:42 M50 23
190 42 1101 Breen Louise UK 2:12:25 N 28
191 2013 Luht Reimo EST 2:12:54 M 82
192 43 1248 Varpula Saara FIN 2:12:56 NJ 2
193 44 1247 Nikkonen Marja FIN 2:12:58 NJ 3
194 1242 Nieminen Seppo FIN 2:14:05 M50 24
195 46 1111 Hanby Holms Catherine UK 2:14:08 N40 13
196 45 1104 De Rohan Alison UK 2:14:08 N40 12
197 47 1108 Graham Jenny UK 2:15:26 N 29
198 48 1239 Harjuniemi Tarja FIN 2:16:44 N 30
199 1130 Norheim Oystein NOR 2:18:32 M40 30
200 1212 Saari Risto FIN Pori 2:19:59 M 83
201 1220 Loker Adrian UK Bourton 2:20:26 M50 25
202 49 1173 Rosenthal Ave EST Tallinn 2:20:49 N 31
203 50 1097 Bailey Nancy UK 2:23:19 N 32
204 1035 Talvoja Peet EST Tallinn 2:23:47 M60 10
205 51 1103 Courtman Sue UK 2:23:53 N40 14
206 52 1098 Blackmore Tracy UK 2:24:53 N 33
207 1105 Fernandez Ian UK 2:25:33 M 84
208 1149 Asu Arvo EST Läänemaa 2:27:11 M60 11
209 53 1124 Kiliute Dalia LIT Vilnius 2:27:23 N 34
210 1000 Peanberg Stanislav EST Tallinn 2:33:36 MJ 6
211 1191 Helin Pertti FIN Turku 2:45:14 M60 12
212 54 1190 Helin Leena FIN Turku 2:46:16 N50 3
213 55 1044 Turner Jane UK 2:53:29 N 35
214 56 2002 Courtman Karin UK 2:57:01 N40 15
42KM
Koht Nkoht Nr Nimi Sünd Riik Linn_MK Aeg Vkl Koht
1 1566 Tambur Taavi 1983 EST Tallinn 2:35:46 M 1
2 1563 Smith Michael 1968 UK Bourton 2:36:59 M 2
3 1585 Saveljev Aleksei 1980 EST Tallinn 2:38:14 M 3
4 1548 Sillang Heinrich 1987 EST Kohtla-Järve 2:42:17 M 4
5 1517 Vulla Elar 1982 EST Tapa 2:50:27 M 5
6 1452 Gross Jaanus 1975 EST Tallinn 2:51:04 M 6
7 1584 Savastver Alar 1970 EST Tallinn 2:53:38 M 7
8 1453 Mustasaar Mario 1984 EST Tallinn 2:54:15 M 8
9 1569 Aksen Arved 1973 EST Tallinn 2:54:33 M 9
10 1499 Liht Sulev 1964 EST Tallinn 2:55:31 M40 1
11 1568 Mikk Margus 1971 EST Tallinn 2:58:34 M 10
12 1557 Jaht Valdur 1981 EST Tallinn 2:58:50 M 11
13 1587 Toom Toomas 1960 EST Tallinn 3:03:11 M40 2
14 1522 Juulik Tõnis 1986 EST Saaremaa 3:05:00 M 12
15 1504 Martinez Murciano Sergi 1976 SPA 3:05:26 M 13
16 1 1567 Andrejeva Olga 1985 EST Tallinn 3:05:53 N 1
17 1562 Spedding Tony 1955 UK Bourton 3:07:53 M50 1
18 2 1573 Sotnikova Tatjana 1977 EST Tallinn 3:08:40 N 2
19 3 1572 Vals Kaja 1968 EST Tallinn 3:08:51 N 3
20 1559 Pedak Jaanus 1966 EST Tallinn 3:11:31 M40 3
21 1586 Siimumäe Margo 1965 EST Tallinn 3:12:59 M40 4
22 1579 Kikkas Simmo 1975 EST Tallinn 3:14:40 M 14
23 1458 Senfelds Raimonds 1958 LAT Riga 3:15:16 M40 5
24 1476 Hrustsov Pjotr 1948 EST Tallinn 3:17:15 M50 2
25 1560 Edwards Robert 1962 UK Bourton 3:20:47 M40 6
26 1489 Etverk Erkki 1971 EST Rakvere 3:26:11 M 15
27 1538 Pärt Enn 1959 EST Tallinn 3:27:56 M40 7
28 1530 Lehtla Reigo 1970 EST Harju 3:29:53 M 16
29 1596 Zaspenko Vladimirs 1965 LAT Riga 3:29:54 M40 8
30 1525 Lember Jüri 1968 EST Tartu 3:32:30 M 17
31 1501 Valdmaa Lauri 1980 EST Tallinn 3:33:20 M 18
32 1551 Vellerind Rain 1965 EST Harju 3:33:57 M40 9
33 1506 Norman Mart 1972 EST Tallinn 3:35:47 M 19
34 1466 Tuuksam Elmar 1949 EST Viljandi 3:36:02 M50 3
35 1543 Kaulins Dainis 1953 LAT Riga 3:36:38 M50 4
36 1524 Mäe Vahur 1980 EST Pärnu 3:37:47 M 20
37 1493 Järsk Sander 1986 EST Harju 3:38:05 M 21
38 1457 Vann Alvin 1978 EST Tallinn 3:39:27 M 22
39 1455 Männi Anatoli 1949 EST Püssi 3:40:56 M50 5
40 1454 Abner Andre 1972 EST Harjumaa 3:41:10 M 23
41 1583 Milva Tarmo 1968 EST Tallinn 3:41:16 M 24
42 1529 Tolli Taivo 1981 EST Tallinn 3:41:28 M 25
43 1485 Kerstna Albert 1978 EST Tallinn 3:41:47 M 26
44 1513 Lelov Marko 1978 EST Tallinn 3:42:31 M 27
45 1570 Pärnassalu Toomas 1968 EST Tallinn 3:42:33 M 28
46 1589 Nook Reimo 1971 EST Kuressaare 3:42:55 M 29
47 1512 Särev Ain 1965 EST Viljandi 3:43:30 M40 10
48 1535 Lepik Margus 1969 EST Valga 3:48:39 M 30
49 1594 Sihvo Jyri 1968 FIN 3:49:00 M 31
50 1577 Atonen Meelis 1966 EST Tallinn 3:49:50 M40 11
51 1487 Kuldjärv Rain 1986 EST Tallinn 3:52:38 M 32
52 1520 Haywood Nigel 1955 UK Falmouth 3:53:14 M50 6
53 1595 Laaksonen Marko 1969 FIN 3:53:35 M 33
54 1461 Eljandi Rein 1944 EST Tallinn 3:53:50 M60 1
55 1523 Rand Ergo 1942 EST Pärnu 3:54:19 M60 2
56 4 1491 Kuusik Maie 1972 EST Tallinn 3:54:46 N 4
57 1503 Peix Pujol Joaquim 1960 SPA 3:55:02 M40 12
58 1598 Sormunen Raivo 1976 EST Tallinn 3:55:53 M 34
59 5 1510 Jaama Maris 1967 EST Tõrva 3:56:30 N 5
60 1526 Kolk Marko 1968 EST Kuressaare 3:56:30 M 35
61 1542 Kukkonen Petri 1964 FIN Helsinki 3:58:09 M40 13
62 1541 Höglund Esa 1958 FIN Espoo 3:58:09 M40 14
63 1549 Räsänen Timo 1969 FIN Heinola 3:59:06 M 36
64 1508 Keinast Mihkel 1982 EST Tallinn 3:59:34 M 37
65 1537 Oidjärv Sven 1970 EST Tallinn 3:59:45 M 38
66 1593 Niemelä Juha 1954 FIN 4:00:44 M50 7
67 1505 Hidalgo Pinilla Dionis 1972 SPA 4:03:19 M 39
68 1498 Oidjärv Tarmo 1972 EST Tallinn 4:06:45 M 40
69 1555 Sooaru Mait 1972 EST Tallinn 4:06:59 M 41
70 1534 Agu Risto 1971 EST Tallinn 4:07:08 M 42
71 6 1463 Vind Kristina 1981 EST Tallinn 4:09:48 N 6
72 1552 Vähäsöyrinki Juhani 1946 FIN Lappajärvi 4:14:40 M60 3
73 1450 Tava Peeter 1971 EST Tallinn 4:14:40 M 43
74 1539 Volens Urmas 1976 EST Tallinn 4:17:12 M 44
75 1492 Israel Jaak 1974 EST Harju 4:18:12 M 45
76 7 1571 Vennikas Heleen 1987 EST Tallinn 4:18:34 N 7
77 1532 Luud Aivar 1971 EST Tallinn 4:18:34 M 46
78 1495 Hipeli Einari 1940 EST Tallinn 4:19:47 M60 4
79 8 1588 Toomingas Terje 1981 EST Tallinn 4:21:49 N 8
80 9 1591 Kontro Hilkka 1986 FIN Helsinki 4:21:49 N 9
81 1518 Silberg Uno 1964 EST Harju 4:22:12 M40 15
82 1554 Oblikas Janek 1972 EST Tallinn 4:22:46 M 47
83 1546 Saidla Siim 1984 EST Loksa 4:26:29 M 48
84 1553 Aru Käärt 1972 EST Tallinn 4:30:57 M 49
85 10 1590 Vennikas Pille 1964 EST Tallinn 4:31:28 N40 1
86 11 1564 Wilkie Gillian 1954 UK Bourton 4:39:00 N50 1
87 1509 Tamm Taavi 1972 EST Tallinn 4:41:14 M 50
88 1488 Põder Ingo 1972 EST Tallinn 4:42:36 M 51
89 1460 Uibu Toomas 1972 EST Tallinn 4:43:01 M 52
90 1490 Pärn Rein 1940 EST Tallinn 4:44:43 M60 5
91 1467 Seilenthal Juhani 1972 EST Tallinn 4:44:44 M 53
92 1451 Mannstein Hans 1947 FIN Soome 4:45:28 M50 8
93 1516 Veel Villu 1971 EST Kuressaare 4:46:07 M 54
94 1547 Moorits Viljar 1978 EST Tallinn 4:49:28 M 55
95 1511 Toomingas Jaan 1977 EST Tallinn 4:54:49 M 56
96 1528 Tolga Eino 1935 EST Kiviõli 5:03:13 M60 6
97 1556 Aros Argo 1972 EST Harju 5:15:30 M 57
98 1462 Ljapustin Aleksandr 1959 EST Tallinn 5:30:22 M40 16
99 1500 Ainson Ramon 1987 EST Tallinn 5:30:52 M 58
Kommentaarid